Чемпионат Украины (вторая лига)

М Команда И В Н П М РМ О
1 Левый берег Киев 6 6 0 0 26-3 +23 18
2 ЛНЗ Черкассы 7 6 0 1 17-3 +14 18
3 Диназ Вышгород 7 5 1 1 13-6 +7 16
4 Нива Винница 6 4 1 1 14-5 +9 13
5 Карпаты Галич 6 4 1 1 10-6 +4 13
6 Карпаты Львов 6 4 0 2 13-4 +9 12
7 Мункач Мукачево 7 3 1 3 10-11 -1 10
8 Эпицентр Дунаевцы 6 3 0 3 6-8 -2 9
9 Чайка Киевская обл. 7 2 2 3 6-11 -5 8
10 Рубикон Киев 7 2 0 5 6-15 -9 6
11 Буковина Черновцы 6 1 2 3 8-9 -1 5
12 Днепр Черкассы 7 1 2 4 7-12 -5 5
13 Чернигов 6 1 1 4 3-11 -8 4
14 АФСК Киев 7 0 3 4 3-13 -10 3
15 Любомир Ставище 7 0 0 7 1-26 -25 0

Шахматка:

# Клуб 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15
1 Левый берег 2:1           4:0 4:0            
2 ЛНЗ   2:0     1:0               4:0  
3 Диназ         1:0         4:2 1:1   4:0  
4 Нива В           3:1     4:0         3:1
5 Карпаты Г               1:0     2:0   2:1  
6 Карпаты Л                 3:0     5:0 2:1  
7 Мункач 2:3       2:2             1:0   2:0
8 Эпицентр   1:2   1:0     3:1             1:0
9 Чайка   0:4   2:2       1:0   0:0       3:0
10 Рубикон 0:2   0:1   3:0             2:0    
11 Буковина             0:1     5:1     0:0  
12 Днепр       0:2   1:3         3:1   1:1  
13 Чернигов     1:2                 2:1 0:0  
14 АФСК                            
15 Любомир 0:11 0:3     0:3                  

М Команда И В Н П М РМ О
1 Металлург Запорожье 7 4 3 0 11-3 +8 15
2 Николаев 7 4 2 1 17-9 +8 14
3 Скорук Томаковка 7 4 2 1 10-6 +4 14
4 Перемога Днепр 7 4 1 2 12-4 +8 13
5 Балканы Заря 7 3 4 0 13-5 +8 13
6 Никополь 7 3 3 1 12-11 +1 12
7 Волчанск 7 3 1 3 10-9 +1 10
8 Полтава 7 3 1 3 9-12 -3 10
9 Таврия Симферополь 7 2 3 2 11-9 +2 9
10 Яруд Мариуполь 7 2 3 2 11-10 +1 9
11 Тростянец 7 2 2 3 9-10 -1 8
12 Виктория Николаевка 7 2 2 3 8-11 -3 8
13 Энергия Новая Каховка 7 2 1 4 9-15 -6 7
14 Кристалл Херсон 7 1 2 4 8-11 -3 5
15 Сумы 7 1 2 4 6-14 -8 5
16 Реал Фарма Одесса 7 0 0 7 8-25 -17 0

Шахматка:

# Клуб 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16
1 Металлург         3:0     2:1   1:0          
2 Николаев             1:2 2:2   1:1       4:0  
3 Скорук 1:1     0:2           3:2          
4 Перемога   1:2 0:0       0:1           5:0    
5 Балканы 0:0                   1:1       5:0
6 Никополь         2:2     2:1   2:2       1:1  
7 Волчанск 1:1     0:3             2:0       4:1
8 Полтава     1:2           0:0     2:3   3:0  
9 Таврия         1:1   1:0         4:1      
10 Яруд     0:3 1:2             3:3   2:0    
11 Тростянец         1:2   2:1               1:0
12 Виктория   1:3       0:1             2:1    
13 Энергия       0:1           1:1   0:1     4:3
14 Кристалл     0:1         6:0 1:1         0:0  
15 Сумы             1:2     1:4     3:0    
16 Реал Фарма 0:3 2:4       2:4                  

2020/21 :: 2019/20 :: 2018/19 :: 2017/18 :: 2016/17

 

Опубликовано 23/07/2018 17:25